-2013

 
           " " ->
::  




: 05.12.2008
: 1330

: 31, 2013 11:22 pm     : -2013

: , . 9 4, , , e-mail. / Post Address: 127106, , / 28 E-mail: Eurasia@rkf.org.ru ( " -2013")

CACIB JCAC "-1" CRUFTS
, 2 -1 -2, " "
, 2 Jun.CAC -1 -2, " "
" "

!
" 2013"!
, , , 1, .
! !

-2013

1. HORST KLIEBENSTEIN (Germany)
2. JORGEN HINDSE (Denmark)
3. NINA KARLSDOTTER (Sweden)
4. ROGER VANHOENACKER (Belgium)
5. GORAN BODEGARD (Sweden)
6. CLAUDIO DE GIULIANI (Italy)
7. BOJAN MATAKOVIC (Croatia)
8. CHRISTINE ROSSIER (Switzerland)
9. SYLVIE DESSERNE (France)
10. KITTY SJONG (Denmark)
11. DOROTA WITKOWSKA (Poland)
12. AUGUSTO BENEDICTO SANTOS III (Philippines)
13. ANDREAS SCHEMEL (Austria)
14. KARL P. REISINGER (Austria)
15. SIGRID JARMER (Austria)
16. CHANTAL MERY (France)
17. MARIE PETERSEN (Denmark)
18. NORMAN DESCHUYMERE (Belgium)
19. ROBERT DAWSON (Philippines)
20. GITTY SCHWAB (Luxembourg)
21. HANS-ERHARD GRUTTNER (Germany)
22. JEAN PAUL KERIHUEL (France)
23. FRANCISCO RUIZ RODRIGUEZ (Spain)
24. LIGITA ZAKE (Latvia)
25. OTTO SCHIMPF (Austria)
26. JOSE LUIS PAYRO (Mexico)
27. JUAN LUIS MARTINEZ (Mexico)
28. HANA AHRENS (Austria)
29. FRANCESCO COCHETTI (Italy)
30. LILIANE DE RIDDER-ONGHENA (Belgium)
31. JOAO VASCO POCAS (Portugal)
32. HANS VAN DEN BERG (Netherlands)
33. GUENTHER EHRENREICH (Austria)
34. JEAN BLANGINO (France)
35. PETER HARSANYI (Hungary)
36. JEAN-LOUIS GRUNHEID (France)
37. KORNELIJA BUTRIMOVA (Lithuania)
38. JEAN-FRANCOIS VANAKEN (Belgium)
39. MIKE MACBETH (Canada)
40. GUIDO VANDONI (Italy)
41. Prof..Dr. PETER FRIEDRICH (Germany)
42. VICTOR VAN RAAMSDONK (Belgium)
43. LESLEY CHALMERS (New Zealand)
44. BARBKA NOVAK (Slovenia)
45. PETRUS ROOSENBOOM (Belgium)
46. JOHN J. WALSH (Ireland)
47. HANS ROSENBERG (Sweden)

. http://rkf.org.ru/sh.../2013/2013.html
    e-mail




: 05.12.2008
: 1330

: 01, 2013 2:47 pm     :

23 ()
http://rkf.org.ru/shows/eurasia/2013/RaspEur13-1.html

24 CLAUDIO DE GIULIANI (Italy)
http://rkf.org.ru/shows/eurasia/2013/RaspEur13-2.html
    e-mail




: 05.12.2008
: 1330

: 13, 2013 4:32 pm     :

1 -23 2013

20
10-00
GUIDO VANDONI - (,, )

11-45
GUIDO VANDONI - (,, ).

19
12-30
REVAZ KHOMASURIDZE - ()
http://rkfshow.ru/#schedule_eurasia_2013

2 -24 2013

54

10-00
CLAUDIO DE GIULIANI - (, )

11-45
CLAUDIO DE GIULIANI - (, ) .

56

12-45
ANATOLY ZHUK - ,
http://rkfshow.ru/#cat_eurasia_2013
    e-mail




: 05.12.2008
: 1330

: 23, 2013 11:27 am     :

1



: / Baby class

( x ) . . 1,

( x ) . . 2

: / Puppy class

(ROMEO ) . . 2
(ROTHORMJY DREAM COULD CASE IP KASSIOPEYA) . . 3
(ROMEO ˨ ) . .
( ) . .
(LORD DUA DOMA ALVIKS ESENINSKOGO ) - ?
(LEXUS IZ DC ) .
(RAMON DPD ) .
έ (GO CHAMPION DINASTY BCTSD VOICE OF MY SOUL IZ DC) .

: / Junior class

(WIND OF GLORY DVDL ) - . 2
AMBERLAND CALL IT DESTINY (RBL DAVID PRIVATE VENDETTA DVDL)
AMBERLAND DEAL FOR A MILLION (WIND OF GLORY DVDL x AMBERLAND AKIRA)
APRIORI BEST EMEN (CHARLIE DRM X VASSABI)
DOOM STAR KARUNA CORSO SEMIZ KI-MA (QUINTIUANO DRM x AMBA CORSO IMPERIUM)
IMPERIYA SLAVY YZGUAR (FOREVER MY LOVE IZ DC ANTALIA IMPERIA SLAVY)
RIMSKYI KVARTAL MARCELLO MASTROYANI (DON CHISCIOTTE DRM UMA TURMAN)
(RON DVDL IGNIZ TENERA EBBIKA)
( ޒ )
(OA HUNTER X BRAVA) - .
(CICER0N IZ DC x )
(ROTHORM COULD CASE X )
( * ) - ( )
( )
( )
(AIRON DVDL x ALTEA DVDL)
( X )

RETRO ROCHE BALTAZAR (ERMES DRM X GRINVUD RETRO ROSHE STAR) /

: / Intermed class

( ELKENA CORSO IMPERIUM) . 1
LRD DLJA DOMA ALVIK S ESENINSKOGO (SONA BENTLEY BRIGHT x KPLV YANETT-III) . 2
BLAZE EVRO BLACK KING (BB GEVEN MAKKINI BRATISLAVA DUA BB IZ MARIGRA DA) . 3
( ) . 4
ALKOTOR STAR BOY (RON DVDL IGNIZ TENERA EBBIKA) .
BULL STRONG LUCKY STAR (QUINTIUANO DRM E-N PERIS) .
ENIM PRIORE LOKO (WIND OF GLORY DVDL X MOIRA DRM) .
OLLADA ARLEKIN NORRINGTON (OA VIVALDI X DJON DPD) .
( ) .
(QUINTIUANO DRM E-N PERIS) /

: / Open class

SOKROVISCHE NATSII EKARI (OA GASPAR x SONA ARABESKA) . 1,
RUS BEST LANE CHARLI II (RBL OSETING x LET IT BE IZ DC) . 2
EL CANO DOLCE GRACIOSO (ZAR DRM x DRUPA DEI MARTINOTTI) . 3
BLAZE DJAM (ARAGON DLJA OA X BB APRIEL)
GO CHAMPION DINASTY BE COME THE STAR DRAGON (KING CORSO OF BAJER x CENZURA IZ DC) -
LINIA BLOURS OKTAVIAN AUGUST (ND ELBRUS DLJA LB x LB KAFFA)
SIBUNITY DANTE (AIRON DVDL X BERTA)
( ) -
SOLO PRIMA ARGO (OTELLO DRM x SP RINATA) .
SOLO PRIMA YUVENTUS (SP IMPERATOR x SP RADA) .
( ) .
( x ) .
( ) .
(ARMANDO ) .
OLLADA ARLEKIN KASPER (ARAGON DLJA OA x OA BERTA) /
OUT OF CONTROL IZ DINASTII CHEMPIONOV (IMPERIAL ROYAL FLASH IZ DC x ELKENA CORSO IMPERIUM) /

: / Champion class

CICERON IZ DINASTII CHEMPIONOV (QUINTIUANO DRM x DREAM) . 1, -2
MADJESTI VERONI (CORSO DE LYUKS ARDI x ZHELEZNAYA LADY) . 2
CERBER IZ DINASTII CHEMPIONOV (CICERON IZ DC x HIGHLIFE SILVA IZ SA) . 3
BLAZE GEVEN MAKKINI (LEO x BIGGI BIOTTI) -
CENTR OF ATTRACTION IZ DINASTII CHEMPIONOV (CICERON IZ DC x HIGHLIFE SILVA IZ SA) -
EKSKLUZIV-N JACKPOT (TEQUILA x E-N FIONA) -
KANE PER LA VITA TWISTER ( ) -
LEXUS IZ DINASTII CHEMPIONOV (LEO x IMPERIA IZ DC) -
NOCHNOY DOZOR ELBRUS DLJA LINII BLOURS (CICERON IZ DC x ND INKVIZITSIA) -
TOTAL CONTROL IZ DINASTII CHEMPIONOV (CICERON IZ DC x DIADEMA IZ DC) -
(TEQUILA - ) -
LUIJI (GUISEPPE DPD X DEMMY FALEENFIELD)

SANGUE MAGNIFICA MEMPHIS (GVIDO SM x LUCREZIA DRM) - .
LINIA BLOURS ONIKS (ND ELBRUS DLJA LB x LB KAFFA) .
RUS BEST LANE CEZARO GEORGIO (RBL DAVID x RBL FESTA DELL AMORE) /
SOKROVISCHE NATSII ERALASH (OA GASPAR x SONA ARABESKA) /


: / Veteran class

IMPERIAL ROYAL FLASH IZ DINASTII CHEMPIONOV (NERONE DELL ANTI CERBERUS X GRETTA FIRST DLJA DC) . 1,





: / Baby class

(CHARLIE DRM X ) . . 1, ,
( X IMPERIA SKORPIONA DOMEANA) . . 2

: /Puppy class

(OA GASPAR X ) . 1, ,
(ROMEO ) .
˒ (HEKTOR DOLCE GRACIOSO ) -
(GO CHAMPION DINASTY BCTSD X )
(YAGO DEI PEUGNI X DEUSHA VON DER LIEBESSPHARE) /

: / Junior class

RETRO ROCHE BARBERRY (ERMES DRM x GRINVUD RETRO ROSHE STAR) . 1, ,
( x ) . 2
APRIORI BEST EUROPA (CHARLIE DRM x VASSABI) . 3
BOZHENA AZZURRA (CARNERA DRM x AZZURO)
LOLITA DELLA VALE DEGI ORSI ALI (RAMON x ENIELLE DELLA VALE DEGU ORSI ALI) - .
NASLEDNIZA IMPERII BAG BONN MIX (WIND OF GLORY DVDL x ZHIVAYA LEGEND IZ PANDORA BAG BONN MIX)
RUS BEST LANE OVATSIA (RBL CEZARO GEORGIO x RBL TERRI TABASCO)
VANITY FAIR IZ DINASTII CHEMPIONOV (CICERON IZ DC x HIGHLIFE SILVA IZ SA)
VIRTUAL REALITY IZ DINASTII CHEMPIONOV (CICERON IZ DC x HIGHLIFE SILVA IZ SA)
(GO CHAMPION DINASTY BCTSD x )
(GO CHAMPION DINASTY BCTSD x )
(WIND OF GLORY DVDL x MOOH )
˒ (OA DAVID x IGRA TENEV OTNEL'Z JUSSEN)
( x ) - .
( x )
( x )

: / Intermed class

NOCHNOY DOZOR RIO-RITA (ZHAN KONON KVINTO x ND IVONA) . 1, ,
OLIRIA ARNAS FIORISTA (SEDRIK ARNAS FIORISTA X BAYARA-LIZA ARNAS FIORISTA) . 2
( ) . 3
INFANTA IZ SOZVEZDIYA ADOMASA(ARAGON DLJA OA x CHIZARO LORSS ZHAKLIN) -

TEORY OF SUCCESS IZ DINASTII CHEMIONOV (CICERON IZ DC x ZATEYA IZ DC)
BLAZE ESTI GREY(B GEVEN MAKKINI x BRATISLAVA DLJA BB IZ MARIGRADA) .
( ʭ ) .
( - ) .
ȭ (ŭ x ) .
- (TEQUILA X - ) .

SOLO PRIMA CHESLAVA (SP MANCHESTER X CHIVET) /
STANLEY PAT LUCIA (SP YUSTAS X ARETUSA DRM) /


: / Open class

( x EHEBA) .1
APRIORI BEST BON BON SWEET CARAMEL (CHARLIE DRM x VASSABI) . 2
NAOMI DORO (HAN IZ SA X LADY IZ SA) . 3
BRIGHTSTAR EMPIRE BEAUTY QUEEN (ND OLIVER CROMWELL x E-N IRENA) -
EUROPE BE COME THE STAR DRAGON (QUINTILIANO DRM x KOVER GIRL IZ DC) -
( x ) -
(TIMONIERE SIROCCO )

( X )
BLAZE DIDOU (ARAGON DLJA OA x B APRIEL) .
έ ( ŭ-II) /
( x ) /

: / Champion class

UDACHA IZ DINASTII CHEMPIONOV (IMPERIAL ROYAL FLASH IZ DC x NUIT DOR) . 1
REASON YOUR LUCK IZ DINASTII CHEMPIONOV (CICERON IZ DC X ARIA IZ DC) . 2
RIMSKYI KVARTAL ZETA JONES (JACK DE MARIO x RK BRIDGIT BARDO) . 3
CELESTIAL BLUE STAR IZ DINASTII CHEMPIONOV (CICERON IZ DC x HIGHLIFE SILVA IZ SA) -
IGRA TENEY NELS JUSSEN (CICERON IZ DC X SHOU DUA NELS YUSSEN IZ SA) -
MAGICAL OCEAN IZADORA (OA IRMAN x MAGICAL OCEAN ZHOZEFINA) -
NOCHNOY DOZOR ELZA (CICERON IZ DC x ND INKVIZITSIA)
( x ) .
SIBUNITY GILDIYA (AIRON DVDL X AZARA) /
STANLEY PAT BAKKARDI (SP LEON x SP UMA TURMAN) /

: / Veteran class

AZARA (RIO DEL MURGESE X E-N DONATELLA) . 1,
BENTLI (BAIRON x DAKNESS LACIOS FERAGI) . 2


: ( 26, 2013 12:45 am), 10 ()
    e-mail




: 05.12.2008
: 1330

: 23, 2013 11:28 am     :

- 2



: / Puppy class

(LEXUS IZ DC )

(ROMEO ˨ )

(ROMEO )

(ROTHORMJY DREAM COULD CASE IP KASSIOPEYA)

( )

έ (GO CHAMPION DINASTY BCTSD VOICE OF MY SOUL IZ DC)

: / Junior class

DOOM STAR KARUNA CORSO SEMIZ KI-MA (QUINTIUANO DRM x AMBA CORSO IMPERIUM) . 1

( ) . 2

(ROTHORM COULD CASE X ) . 3

(WIND OF GLORY DVDL ) . 4

APRIORI BEST EMEN (CHARLIE DRM X VASSABI) -

RETRO ROCHE BALTAZAR (ERMES DRM X GRINVUD RETRO ROSHE STAR)

(AIRON DVDL x ALTEA DVDL) -

AMBERLAND DEAL FOR A MILLION (WIND OF GLORY DVDL x AMBERLAND AKIRA) .

- ( ) .

( ) .

( X ) .

(CICER0N IZ DC x ) -

( ) -

AMBERLAND CALL IT DESTINY (RBL DAVID PRIVATE VENDETTA DVDL) /

IMPERIYA SLAVY YAGUAR (FOREVER MY LOVE IZ DC ANTALIA IMPERIA SLAVY) /

RIMSKYI KVARTAL MARCELLO MASTROYANI (DON CHISCIOTTE DRM UMA TURMAN) /

(RON DVDL IGNIZ TENERA EBBIKA) /

( ) /

: / Intermed class

BLAZE EVRO BLACK KING (BB GEVEN MAKKINI BRATISLAVA DUA BB IZ MARIGRA DA) . 1, -2

LRD DLJA DOMA ALVIK S ESENINSKOGO (SONA BENTLEY BRIGHT x KPLV YANETT-III) . 2

( ) . 3

OLLADA ARLEKIN NORRINGTON (OA VIVALDI X DJON DPD) . 4

( ELKENA CORSO IMPERIUM)

ENIM PRIORE LOKO (WIND OF GLORY DVDL X MOIRA DRM)

BULL STRONG LUCKY STAR (QUINTIUANO DRM E-N PERIS) .

( ) .

ALKOTOR STAR BOY (RON DVDL IGNIZ TENERA EBBIKA)

(QUINTIUANO DRM E-N PERIS) /


: / Open class

SOKROVISCHE NATSII EKARI (OA GASPAR x SONA ARABESKA) ., 1

SOLO PRIMA YUVENTUS (SP IMPERATOR x SP RADA) ., 2

GO CHAMPION DINASTY BE COME THE STAR DRAGON (KING CORSO OF BAJER x CENZURA IZ DC) . 3

( x ) ., 4

EL CANO DOLCE GRACIOSO (ZAR DRM x DRUPA DEI MARTINOTTI)

SIBUNITY DANTE (AIRON DVDL X BERTA)

SOLO PRIMA ARGO (OTELLO DRM x SP RINATA)

(ARMANDO ) .

BLAZE DJAM (ARAGON DLJA OA X BB APRIEL) /


: / Champion class

CICERON IZ DINASTII CHEMPIONOV (QUINTIUANO DRM x DREAM) . 1,

RUS BEST LANE CHARLI II (RBL OSETING x LET IT BE IZ DC) . 2

LUIJI (GUISEPPE DPD X DEMMY FALEENFIELD) . 3

BLAZE GEVEN MAKKINI (LEO x BIGGI BIOTTI) . 4

CENTR OF ATTRACTION IZ DINASTII CHEMPIONOV (CICERON IZ DC x HIGHLIFE SILVA IZ SA) -

CERBER IZ DINASTII CHEMPIONOV (CICERON IZ DC x HIGHLIFE SILVA IZ SA)

EKSKLUZIV-N JACKPOT (TEQUILA x E-N FIONA) -

KANE PER LA VITA TWISTER ( ) -

ROMEO (GENESIOSTEEWE x RINA) -

RUS BEST LANE CEZARO GEORGIO (RBL DAVID x RBL FESTA DELL AMORE)

SOKROVISCHE NATSII ERALASH (OA GASPAR x SONA ARABESKA)

TOTAL CONTROL IZ DINASTII CHEMPIONOV (CICERON IZ DC x DIADEMA IZ DC) -

( ) -


: / Veteran class

IMPERIAL ROYAL FLASH IZ DINASTII CHEMPIONOV (NERONE DELL ANTI CERBERUS X GRETTA FIRST DLJA DC) . 1,





: / Baby class

( X IMPERIA SKORPIONA DOMEANA)


: /Puppy class

(ROMEO )

(OA GASPAR X )

˒ (HEKTOR DOLCE GRACIOSO )

˒ (HEKTOR DOLCE GRACIOSO )

(GO CHAMPION DINASTY BCTSD X )


: / Junior class

RETRO ROCHE BARBERRY (ERMES DRM x GRINVUD RETRO ROSHE STAR) . 1, ,

( x ) . 2

APRIORI BEST EUROPA (CHARLIE DRM x VASSABI) . 3

LOLITA DELLA VALE DEGI ORSI ALI (RAMON x ENIELLE DELLA VALE DEGU ORSI ALI)

VIRTUAL REALITY IZ DINASTII CHEMPIONOV (CICERON IZ DC x HIGHLIFE SILVA IZ SA) -

(GO CHAMPION DINASTY BCTSD x ) -

( x ) -

NASLEDNIZA IMPERII BAG BONN MIX (WIND OF GLORY DVDL x ZHIVAYA LEGEND IZ PANDORA BAG BONN MIX) .

RUS BEST LANE OVATSIA (RBL CEZARO GEORGIO x RBL TERRI TABASCO) .

VANITY FAIR IZ DINASTII CHEMPIONOV (CICERON IZ DC x HIGHLIFE SILVA IZ SA) .

( x ) .

(GO CHAMPION DINASTY BCTSD x ) .

˒ (OA DAVID x IGRA TENEV OTNEL'Z JUSSEN) .

( x ) .

( ) .


: / Intermed class

( ) . 1

TEORY OF SUCCESS IZ DINASTII CHEMIONOV (CICERON IZ DC x ZATEYA IZ DC) . 2

BRIGHTSTAR EMPIRE BEAUTY QUEEN (ND OLIVER CROMWELL x E-N IRENA) . 3

( ʭ ) ., 4

- (TEQUILA X - ) . 5

( C) -

INFANTA IZ SOZVEZDIYA ADOMASA(ARAGON DLJA OA x CHIZARO LORSS ZHAKLIN) .

BLAZE ESTI GREY(B GEVEN MAKKINI x BRATISLAVA DLJA BB IZ MARIGRADA) /

SOLO PRIMA CHESLAVA (SP MANCHESTER X CHIVET) /

STANLEY PAT LUCIA (SP YUSTAS X ARETUSA DRM) /

( - ) /

ȭ (ŭ x ) /


: / Open class

NOCHNOY DOZOR RIO-RITA (ZHAN KONON KVINTO x ND IVONA) . 1, ,

RIMSKYI KVARTAL ZETA JONES (JACK DE MARIO x RK BRIDGIT BARDO) . 2, -2

REASON YOUR LUCK IZ DINASTII CHEMPIONOV (CICERON IZ DC X ARIA IZ DC) . 3

OLIRIA ARNAS FIORISTA (SEDRIK ARNAS FIORISTA X BAYARA-LIZA ARNAS FIORISTA) . 4

APRIORI BEST BON BON SWEET CARAMEL (CHARLIE DRM x VASSABI) -

BLAZE GEDEONA (LEO x BIGGI BIOTTI)

( x ) -

έ ( ŭ-II) -

NAOMI DORO (HAN IZ SA X LADY IZ SA) .

( ) .

( X ) .


: / Champion class

BLAZE DIDOU(ARAGON DLJA OA x B APRIEL) - . 1

CELESTIAL BLUE STAR IZ DINASTII CHEMPIONOV (CICERON IZ DC x HIGHLIFE SILVA IZ SA) . 2

EUROPE BE COME THE STAR DRAGON (QUINTILIANO DRM x KOVER GIRL IZ DC) . 3

IGRA TENEY NELS JUSSEN (CICERON IZ DC X SHOU DUA NELS YUSSEN IZ SA) -

MAGICAL OCEAN IZADORA (OA IRMAN x MAGICAL OCEAN ZHOZEFINA) -

NOCHNOY DOZOR ELZA (CICERON IZ DC x ND INKVIZITSIA) -

RIMSKYI KVARTAL BRIDGIT BARDO (RADZH IZ SA x EVITTA) /

SIBUNITY GILDIYA (AIRON DVDL X AZARA) /

STANLEY PAT BAKKARDI (SP LEON x SP UMA TURMAN) /



: / Veteran class

AZARA (RIO DEL MURGESE X E-N DONATELLA) ., 1



http://corsoclub.org/index.php?showtopic=1736&page=1
    e-mail




: 05.12.2008
: 1330

: 26, 2013 12:55 am     :

, !!! !!!
    e-mail
:   
           " " -> : GMT + 3
1 1

 
 







Powered by phpBB © 2001, 2005 phpBB Group
phpBB